aktualisiert: 26.01.20 23:13
BLV
Bayerische Hallen-Meisterschaften
am 01.02.2020/02.02.2020 in München - Werner-von-Linde Halle
Teilnehmerliste: 60 m WJ U18

 Vorläufe: Sa., 01.02., 15:10 Uhr Finale: Sa., 01.02., 16:30 Uhr
446John, Viola2003BYLG Stadtwerke München7,69
123Freihart, Floriane2004BYLG Donau-Ries7,83
164Hafner, Sabrina2003BYTV Erkheim7,85
323Miller, Veronika2003BYLG Region Landshut8,00
584Krämer, Caprice2003BYLAC Quelle Fürth8,03
496Wörlein, Hannah2004BYTSV Ochenbruck8,04
74Inhofer, Alicia2003BYTV Bad Kötzting8,05
58Schilling, Sarah2004BYTuS Bad Aibling8,06
447Knauer, Lea2004BYLG Stadtwerke München8,07
540Nagelschmid, Lena2004BYTuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen8,08
460Slotosch, Melanie2003BYLG Stadtwerke München8,12
133Speidel, Nele2004BYLG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing8,14
319Fleischmann, Hannah2003BYLG Region Landshut8,14
721Richter, Mandy2004BYFTSV Straubing8,14
638Wenig, Maria2003BYSWC Regensburg8,15
712Hense, Emelie2003BYLG Sempt8,15
240Blöchl, Sonja2004BYLAZ Kreis Günzburg8,16
134Unkel, Amélie2003BYLG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing8,18
114Leitgeb, Agnes2003BYTSV 1861 Deggendorf8,19
379Leeger, Caroline2003BYMTV 79 München8,23
435Braune, Mila2003BYLG Stadtwerke München8,25
241Eich, Elisa2003BYTV DJK Hammelburg8,26
223Albrecht, Theresa2004BYTSV Gräfelfing8,29
294Fischer, Carolin2003BYMTV 1881 Ingolstadt8,29
547Nebl, Rebecca2003BYTSV Plattling8,32
499Braun, Anna-Karina2004BYTSV Ottobrunn8,36
620Deiml, Maya2003BYSWC Regensburg8,40
733Risse, Isabella2003BYTSV Trudering8,40
36Bschorr, Julia2003BYSpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim8,44
443Hägele, Kim Jiline2004BYLG Stadtwerke München8,45
449Lamberts, Julia2003BYLG Stadtwerke München8,45
461Sperrfechter, Lea2004BYLG Stadtwerke München8,46
487Kreutzer, Sophie2004BYLG Oberland8,46
57Reuter, Amelie2003BYTuS Bad Aibling8,47
352Klebsch, Fieneke2003BYLG Main-Spessart8,47
273Müller, Julia2004BYTV Immenstadt8,48
456Schneider, Anna2004BYLG Stadtwerke München8,48
225Harf, Louise2004BYTSV Gräfelfing8,54
351Kaufmann, Jelena2003BYLG Main-Spessart8,55
173Peter, Alina2004BYLG Erlangen8,56
732Klaus, Viola2003BYTSV Trudering8,56
740Stöhr, Franziska2004BYSV Untermeitingen8,57 Nachm.
250Rawer, Leonie2004BYTSV Hemhofen8,60
448Krause, Sarah2004BYLG Stadtwerke München8,63
670Wittmann, Hannah2004BYLG Landkreis Roth13,25

45 Teilnehmer

Stellplatzkarte abgegeben: 0

Seite geladen in 0.005 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.7.2019-09-07 - Kilian Wenzel / Stefan Rösler - info@sportla.de)
Datenverarbeitung mit COSA WIN.