aktualisiert: 01.02.20 13:53
BLV
Bayerische Hallen-Meisterschaften
am 01.02.2020/02.02.2020 in München - Werner-von-Linde Halle
Teilnehmerliste: 60 m W15

 Vorläufe: Sa., 01.02., 15:30 Uhr Finale: Sa., 01.02., 16:40 Uhr
517Just, Annika2005BYLAC Passau7,64
579Eze, Chidinma Sophia2005BYLAC Quelle Fürth7,87
518Rohmann, Franziska2005BYLAC Passau7,94
514Anzinger, Maria2005BYLAC Passau7,95
583Hergenroether, Lea2005BYLAC Quelle Fürth7,97
676Schernhardt, Elena2005BYLG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel7,98
366Bachmann, Lina2006BYLAG Mittlere Isar8,03
202Grünauer, Lena2005BYLAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen8,10
434Becker, Anna2005BYLG Stadtwerke München8,14
670Kraus, Emy2005BYLG Landkreis Roth8,17
174Pröhl, Emily2005BYLG Erlangen8,21
146Mahr, Franziska2006BYLG Eckental8,22
175Schmeling, Elisa2005BYLG Erlangen8,25
302Mensah, Millicent2005BYTSV Katzwang 058,25
739Barth, Sophie2006BYTSV Unterhaching8,30
299Meier, Amelie2006BYTSV Jetzendorf8,32
544Weigl, Johanna2005BYTuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen8,32
160Kahl, Franziska2005BYTSV 1862 Erding8,37
631Krüger, Alisa2005BYSWC Regensburg8,37
740Oldenburg, Tabea2006BYTSV Unterhaching8,38
67Scheck, Christina2005BYTSV Bad Endorf8,39
277Wagner, Lara2006BYDJK Ingolstadt8,40
578Birkner, Carla2005BYLAC Quelle Fürth8,40
31Puchner, Paula2005BYFC Aschheim8,41
380Vonnahme, Mara2005BYMTV 79 München8,41
717Ostertag, Carolin2005BYLG Sempt8,43
770Harteis, Eva2005BYTSV Wiggensbach8,43
73Hess, Mia2005BYTV Bad Kötzting8,44
805Gösl, Nele2005BYTSV Zirndorf8,44
204von Löbbecke, Laura2006BYLAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen8,45
705Hölzlwimmer, Leni2005BYSportgem. Schönau8,46
151Steiner, Lizzy2005BYLG Eckental8,47
128Echteler, Lena2005BYTSV Durach8,48
153Pilgram, Madita2005BYTV Eggenfelden8,50
64Fürst, Ronja2005BYTSV Bad Endorf8,54
738Barth, Laura2006BYTSV Unterhaching8,56
500Benda, Amelie2005BYTSV Ottobrunn8,58
741Warlischek, Cristina2006BYTSV Unterhaching8,58
581Fraeger, Amelie-Johanna2005BYLAC Quelle Fürth8,60
346Fenn, Katharina2005BYLG Main-Spessart8,61
485Bauer, Katharina2006BYLG Oberland8,61
541Bachmaier, Alice2005BYTuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen8,64
575Aust, Antonia2006BYLAC Quelle Fürth8,65
591Rath, Lilly2006BYLAC Quelle Fürth8,65
502Montermann, Corinna2005BYTSV Ottobrunn8,66
8Scharf, Alexandra2006BYLA-Team Alzenau8,68
38Stadler, Sarah2005BYSpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim8,69
803Brandl, Amelie2006BYTSV Zirndorf8,75
130Weinzierl, Lena2006BYTSV Durach8,79
700Spatz, Leonie2005BYTSV Schwabmünchen12,97
124Grasse, Anna2005BYLG Donau-Ries13,42

51 Teilnehmer

Stellplatzkarte abgegeben: 45

Seite geladen in 0.006 s. - LaIVE (Version: 0.12.7.2019-09-07 - Kilian Wenzel / Stefan Rösler - info@sportla.de)
Datenverarbeitung mit COSA WIN.